Select Page

Handy Pure

Prezzo su configurazione

SKU: M132 Category:

Description

L’iconica tazza Handy Pure con nuovi colori interni pastello. Qualita conosciuta e apprezzata con un’ampia superficie di stampa, ora disponibile in nuovi tonalita alla moda.


Capacity:
320 ml
Height:
87 mm
Diameter:
92 mm
Material:
Ceramica


DELIVERY INFORMATION

Orders confirmed today will be shipped on: 04/11/2026

For orders confirmed today we mean orders with the print graphics approved by our production and after our order confirmation and not from the current date


AVAILABLE COLOURS

Color: White/White
Color: White/WhiteStock: 43.725 pz.
Color: White/Red
Color: White/RedStock: 37.018 pz.
Color: White/Navy blue
Color: White/Navy blueStock: 15.627 pz.
Color: White/Light green
Color: White/Light greenStock: 23.191 pz.
Color: White/Orange
Color: White/OrangeStock: 30.231 pz.
Color: White/Reflex blue
Color: White/Reflex blueStock: 32.037 pz.
Color: White/Yellow
Color: White/YellowStock: 8.398 pz.
Color: White/Baby blue
Color: White/Baby blueStock: 10.168 pz.
Color: White/Lavender
Color: White/LavenderStock: 7.403 pz.
Color: White/Mint
Color: White/MintStock: 9.913 pz.
Color: White/Rose pink
Color: White/Rose pinkStock: 8.203 pz.
Color: White/Sunny yellow
Color: White/Sunny yellowStock: 5.481 pz.


TYPES OF PRINTING

DIRECT PRINT
DIRECT PRINT
TRANSFER PRINT
TRANSFER PRINT
ORGANIC PRINT
ORGANIC PRINT
SENSITIVE
SENSITIVE
SENSITIVE COLOR PLUS
SENSITIVE COLOR PLUS
BASECOLOUR
BASECOLOUR
HYDROCOLOR
HYDROCOLOR

PRINTING OPTION

PRINT ON THE HANDLE
PRINT ON THE HANDLE
PRINT UNDER THE HANDLE
PRINT UNDER THE HANDLE
PRINT INSIDE
PRINT INSIDE
PRINT ON THE BOTTOM
PRINT ON THE BOTTOM
PRINT ON THE INSIDE BOTTOM
PRINT ON THE INSIDE BOTTOM
DECORATION WITH STRIPE
DECORATION WITH STRIPE
PERSONAL PRINT
PERSONAL PRINT
GOLD PRINT
GOLD PRINT
SILVER PRINT
SILVER PRINT
BLACKBOARD EFFECT PRINT
BLACKBOARD EFFECT PRINT
OVER THE RIM IMPRINT
OVER THE RIM IMPRINT
HAND MADE - RIM PAINTING
HAND MADE - RIM PAINTING

PACKAGING

BOX P_602
BOX P_602
BOX P_610
BOX P_610
BOX P_700
BOX P_700
BOX P_702
BOX P_702
BOX P_703B
BOX P_703B
BOX P_703F
BOX P_703F
BOX P_705
BOX P_705
BOX P_710
BOX P_710
BOX P_711
BOX P_711
BOX P_712
BOX P_712
BOX P_724
BOX P_724
BOX P_726
BOX P_726


CURRENT STOCK QUANTITY UPDATED TODAY AT: 15:00

Mug Handy Pure 320ml white 320 white/white43.725 pz.
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/red 320 white/red37.018 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/navy blue 320 white/navy blue15.627 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/light green 320 white/light green23.191 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/orange 320 white/orange30.231 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/reflex blue 320 white/reflex blue32.037 pz.
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/yellow 320 white/yellow8.398 pz.
10.008 pcs. delivery about 15.01.2027 (confirmed)
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/baby blue 320 white/baby blue10.168 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/lavender 320 white/lavender7.403 pz.
1.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/mint 320 white/mint9.913 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/rose pink 320 white/rose pink8.203 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/sunny yellow 320 white/sunny yellow5.481 pz.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
model

Mug Handy Pure 320ml white, Handy Pure 320ml white/red, Handy Pure 320ml white/navy blue, Handy Pure 320ml white/light green, Handy Pure 320ml white/orange, Handy Pure 320ml white/reflex blue, Handy Pure 320ml white/yellow, Handy Pure 320ml white/baby blue, Handy Pure 320ml white/lavender, Handy Pure 320ml white/mint, Handy Pure 320ml white/rose pink, Handy Pure 320ml white/sunny yellow