Description
L’iconica tazza Handy Pure con nuovi colori interni pastello. Qualita conosciuta e apprezzata con un’ampia superficie di stampa, ora disponibile in nuovi tonalita alla moda.
- Capacity:
- 320 ml
- Height:
- 87 mm
- Diameter:
- 92 mm
- Material:
- Ceramica
DELIVERY INFORMATION
Orders confirmed today will be shipped on: 04/11/2026
For orders confirmed today we mean orders with the print graphics approved by our production and after our order confirmation and not from the current date
For orders confirmed today we mean orders with the print graphics approved by our production and after our order confirmation and not from the current date
AVAILABLE COLOURS
Color: White/WhiteStock: 43.725 pz.
Color: White/RedStock: 37.018 pz.
Color: White/Navy blueStock: 15.627 pz.
Color: White/Light greenStock: 23.191 pz.
Color: White/OrangeStock: 30.231 pz.
Color: White/Reflex blueStock: 32.037 pz.
Color: White/YellowStock: 8.398 pz.
Color: White/Baby blueStock: 10.168 pz.
Color: White/LavenderStock: 7.403 pz.
Color: White/MintStock: 9.913 pz.
Color: White/Rose pinkStock: 8.203 pz.
Color: White/Sunny yellowStock: 5.481 pz.
TYPES OF PRINTING







PRINTING OPTION












PACKAGING












CURRENT STOCK QUANTITY UPDATED TODAY AT: 15:00
Mug Handy Pure 320ml white 320 white/white43.725 pz.
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/red 320 white/red37.018 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/navy blue 320 white/navy blue15.627 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/light green 320 white/light green23.191 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/orange 320 white/orange30.231 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/reflex blue 320 white/reflex blue32.037 pz.
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/yellow 320 white/yellow8.398 pz.
10.008 pcs. delivery about 15.01.2027 (confirmed)
10.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/baby blue 320 white/baby blue10.168 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/lavender 320 white/lavender7.403 pz.
1.000 pcs. delivery about 30.01.2027 (not confirmed)
Handy Pure 320ml white/mint 320 white/mint9.913 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/rose pink 320 white/rose pink8.203 pz.
Handy Pure 320ml white/sunny yellow 320 white/sunny yellow5.481 pz.


